Α' ΕΠΣΑΝΑ 2018-19
Print
1η Αγωνιστική 22-09-2018 16:30 ΑΠΟ Νικολακάκης 0 : 1 Αστέρας Βάρης
  23-09-2018 16:30 Παμπαιανικός 1 : 1 Παλλαυρεωτικός
  23-09-2018 16:30 Τριγλία Ραφήνας 1 : 4 Αχιλλέας Κ.Αχαρνών
  23-09-2018 16:30 Παθιακάκης 0 : 1 ΑΘΕΝ Μάκρης
  23-09-2018 16:30 Αρης Βούλας 2 : 1 Μάχη Μαραθώνα
  23-09-2018 16:30 Γλυκά Νερά 1 : 3 Ολυμπιακός Αγ.Στεφάνου
  23-09-2018 16:30 ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων 0 : 3 Ανοιξη
  23-09-2018 16:30 Κεραυνός Κερατέας 1 : 1 Μαρκό

2η Αγωνιστική 29-09-2018 16:30 Ανοιξη 0 : 1 Παμπαιανικός
  29-09-2018 16:30 Τριγλία Ραφήνας 3 : 6 Παθιακάκης
  30-09-2018 16:30 Αχιλλέας Κ.Αχαρνών 1 : 2 Μαρκό
  30-09-2018 16:30 Παλλαυρεωτικός 0 : 0 ΑΠΟ Νικολακάκης
  30-09-2018 16:30 ΑΘΕΝ Μάκρης 2 : 1 Αρης Βούλας
  30-09-2018 16:30 Αστέρας Βάρης 1 : 1 Γλυκά Νερά
  30-09-2018 16:30 Μάχη Μαραθώνα 2 : 2 ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων
  30-09-2018 16:30 Ολυμπιακός Αγ.Στεφάνου 3 : 1 Κεραυνός Κερατέας

3η Αγωνιστική 06-10-2018 16:30 ΑΠΟ Νικολακάκης 3 : 0 Ανοιξη
  06-10-2018 16:30 ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων 2 : 2 ΑΘΕΝ Μάκρης
  06-10-2018 16:30 Μαρκό 3 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Αγ.Στεφάνου
  07-10-2018 16:30 Παθιακάκης 0 : 1 Αχιλλέας Κ.Αχαρνών
  07-10-2018 16:30 Αρης Βούλας 1 : 1 Τριγλία Ραφήνας
  07-10-2018 16:30 Γλυκά Νερά 1 : 0 Παλλαυρεωτικός
  07-10-2018 16:30 Κεραυνός Κερατέας 0 : 1 Αστέρας Βάρης
  07-10-2018 16:30 Παμπαιανικός 1 : 2 Μάχη Μαραθώνα

4η Αγωνιστική 14-10-2018 16:00 Μάχη Μαραθώνα 1 : 0 ΑΠΟ Νικολακάκης
  14-10-2018 16:00 Αχιλλέας Κ.Αχαρνών 0 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Αγ.Στεφάνου
  14-10-2018 16:00 Ανοιξη 0 : 1 Γλυκά Νερά
  14-10-2018 16:00 Τριγλία Ραφήνας 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων
  14-10-2018 16:00 Παλλαυρεωτικός 2 : 1 Κεραυνός Κερατέας
  14-10-2018 16:00 Παθιακάκης 2 : 3 Αρης Βούλας
  14-10-2018 16:00 ΑΘΕΝ Μάκρης 3 : 2 Παμπαιανικός
  14-10-2018 16:00 Αστέρας Βάρης 0 : 0 Μαρκό

5η Αγωνιστική 20-10-2018 16:00 ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων 0 : 2 Παθιακάκης
  20-10-2018 16:00 ΑΠΟ Νικολακάκης 0 : 0 ΑΘΕΝ Μάκρης
  21-10-2018 16:00 Γλυκά Νερά 3 : 1 Μάχη Μαραθώνα
  21-10-2018 16:00 Αρης Βούλας 1 : 2 Αχιλλέας Κ.Αχαρνών
  21-10-2018 16:00 Παμπαιανικός 0 : 1 Τριγλία Ραφήνας
  21-10-2018 16:00 Κεραυνός Κερατέας 0 : 1 Ανοιξη
  21-10-2018 16:00 Μαρκό 2 : 1 Παλλαυρεωτικός
  21-10-2018 16:00 Ολυμπιακός Αγ.Στεφάνου 1 : 1 Αστέρας Βάρης

6η Αγωνιστική 28-10-2018 16:00 ΑΘΕΝ Μάκρης - : - Γλυκά Νερά
  28-10-2018 16:00 Αχιλλέας Κ.Αχαρνών - : - Αστέρας Βάρης
  28-10-2018 16:00 Τριγλία Ραφήνας - : - ΑΠΟ Νικολακάκης
  28-10-2018 16:00 Μάχη Μαραθώνα - : - Κεραυνός Κερατέας
  28-10-2018 16:00 Παθιακάκης - : - Παμπαιανικός
  28-10-2018 16:00 Ανοιξη - : - Μαρκό
  28-10-2018 16:00 Αρης Βούλας - : - ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων
  28-10-2018 16:00 Παλλαυρεωτικός - : - Ολυμπιακός Αγ.Στεφάνου