Α' ΕΠΣΑΝΑ 2018-19
Print
1η Αγωνιστική 22-09-2018 16:30 ΑΠΟ Νικολακάκης 0 : 1 Αστέρας Βάρης
  23-09-2018 16:30 Παθιακάκης 0 : 1 ΑΘΕΝ Μάκρης
  23-09-2018 16:30 Αρης Βούλας 2 : 1 Μάχη Μαραθώνα
  23-09-2018 16:30 Γλυκά Νερά 1 : 3 Ολυμπιακός Αγ.Στεφάνου
  23-09-2018 16:30 ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων 0 : 3 Ανοιξη
  23-09-2018 16:30 Κεραυνός Κερατέας 1 : 1 Μαρκό
  23-09-2018 16:30 Παμπαιανικός 1 : 1 Παλλαυρεωτικός
  23-09-2018 16:30 Τριγλία Ραφήνας 1 : 4 Αχιλλέας Κ.Αχαρνών

2η Αγωνιστική 29-09-2018 16:30 Τριγλία Ραφήνας 3 : 6 Παθιακάκης
  29-09-2018 16:30 Ανοιξη 0 : 1 Παμπαιανικός
  30-09-2018 16:30 Παλλαυρεωτικός 0 : 0 ΑΠΟ Νικολακάκης
  30-09-2018 16:30 ΑΘΕΝ Μάκρης 2 : 1 Αρης Βούλας
  30-09-2018 16:30 Αστέρας Βάρης 1 : 1 Γλυκά Νερά
  30-09-2018 16:30 Μάχη Μαραθώνα 2 : 2 ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων
  30-09-2018 16:30 Ολυμπιακός Αγ.Στεφάνου 3 : 1 Κεραυνός Κερατέας
  30-09-2018 16:30 Αχιλλέας Κ.Αχαρνών 1 : 2 Μαρκό

3η Αγωνιστική 06-10-2018 16:30 ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων 2 : 2 ΑΘΕΝ Μάκρης
  06-10-2018 16:30 Μαρκό 3 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Αγ.Στεφάνου
  06-10-2018 16:30 ΑΠΟ Νικολακάκης 3 : 0 Ανοιξη
  07-10-2018 16:30 Αρης Βούλας 1 : 1 Τριγλία Ραφήνας
  07-10-2018 16:30 Γλυκά Νερά 1 : 0 Παλλαυρεωτικός
  07-10-2018 16:30 Κεραυνός Κερατέας 0 : 1 Αστέρας Βάρης
  07-10-2018 16:30 Παμπαιανικός 1 : 2 Μάχη Μαραθώνα
  07-10-2018 16:30 Παθιακάκης 0 : 1 Αχιλλέας Κ.Αχαρνών

4η Αγωνιστική 14-10-2018 16:00 Τριγλία Ραφήνας 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων
  14-10-2018 16:00 Ανοιξη 0 : 1 Γλυκά Νερά
  14-10-2018 16:00 Παθιακάκης 2 : 3 Αρης Βούλας
  14-10-2018 16:00 Παλλαυρεωτικός 2 : 1 Κεραυνός Κερατέας
  14-10-2018 16:00 ΑΘΕΝ Μάκρης 3 : 2 Παμπαιανικός
  14-10-2018 16:00 Αστέρας Βάρης 0 : 0 Μαρκό
  14-10-2018 16:00 Μάχη Μαραθώνα 1 : 0 ΑΠΟ Νικολακάκης
  14-10-2018 16:00 Αχιλλέας Κ.Αχαρνών 0 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Αγ.Στεφάνου

5η Αγωνιστική 21-10-2018 16:00 Παμπαιανικός - : - Τριγλία Ραφήνας
  21-10-2018 16:00 Κεραυνός Κερατέας - : - Ανοιξη
  21-10-2018 16:00 ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων - : - Παθιακάκης
  21-10-2018 16:00 Μαρκό - : - Παλλαυρεωτικός
  21-10-2018 16:00 ΑΠΟ Νικολακάκης - : - ΑΘΕΝ Μάκρης
  21-10-2018 16:00 Ολυμπιακός Αγ.Στεφάνου - : - Αστέρας Βάρης
  21-10-2018 16:00 Γλυκά Νερά - : - Μάχη Μαραθώνα
  21-10-2018 16:00 Αρης Βούλας - : - Αχιλλέας Κ.Αχαρνών