Football League 2 2016-17
Print
1η Αγωνιστική 11-09-2016 17:00 Ρόδος 1 : 4 Κηφισιά
  11-09-2016 17:00 Τριγλία Ραφήνας 0 : 1 Αγιος Ιερόθεος
  11-09-2016 17:00 Ινκα 2 : 0 Ιάλυσος
  11-09-2016 17:00 Ατσαλένιος 1 : 0 Πανθηραϊκός
  11-09-2016 17:00 Προοδευτική 0 : 2 Εργοτέλης
  11-09-2016 17:00 Εθνικός Πειραιά 0 : 0 Ιωνικός
  11-09-2016 17:00 Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1 : 0 Θύελλα Ραφήνας

2η Αγωνιστική 18-09-2016 16:30 Ιωνικός 2 : 1 Αγιος Ιερόθεος
  18-09-2016 16:30 Εργοτέλης 2 : 0 Ρόδος
  18-09-2016 16:30 Ιάλυσος 2 : 1 Εθνικός Πειραιά
  18-09-2016 16:30 Πανθηραϊκός 4 : 2 Τριγλία Ραφήνας
  18-09-2016 16:30 Θύελλα Ραφήνας 3 : 2 Προοδευτική
  18-09-2016 16:30 Κηφισιά 1 : 2 Ατσαλένιος
  18-09-2016 16:30 Ηλυσιακός 0 : 1 Ερμής Ζωνιανών

3η Αγωνιστική 25-09-2016 16:30 Ινκα 0 : 0 Ηλυσιακός
  25-09-2016 16:30 Ατσαλένιος 1 : 2 Εργοτέλης
  25-09-2016 16:30 Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1 : 0 Προοδευτική
  25-09-2016 16:30 Αγιος Ιερόθεος 3 : 0 Ιάλυσος
  25-09-2016 16:30 Ιωνικός 1 : 1 Πανθηραϊκός
  25-09-2016 16:30 Ρόδος 2 : 2 Θύελλα Ραφήνας
  25-09-2016 16:30 Τριγλία Ραφήνας 1 : 1 Κηφισιά

4η Αγωνιστική 02-10-2016 16:00 Ιάλυσος 2 : 1 Πανθηραϊκός
  02-10-2016 16:00 Προοδευτική 1 : 2 Ρόδος
  02-10-2016 16:00 Εργοτέλης 2 : 0 Τριγλία Ραφήνας
  02-10-2016 16:00 Ινκα 0 : 1 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
  02-10-2016 16:00 Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1 : 2 Ατσαλένιος
  02-10-2016 16:00 Κηφισιά 1 : 2 Ιωνικός
  02-10-2016 16:00 Ηλυσιακός 1 : 2 Εθνικός Πειραιά

5η Αγωνιστική 09-10-2016 16:00 Ατσαλένιος 2 : 0 Προοδευτική
  09-10-2016 16:00 Ιάλυσος 2 : 2 Κηφισιά
  09-10-2016 16:00 Αγιος Ιερόθεος 2 : 1 Ηλυσιακός
  09-10-2016 16:00 Τριγλία Ραφήνας 2 : 4 Θύελλα Ραφήνας
  09-10-2016 16:00 Ερμής Ζωνιανών 3 : 2 Ρόδος
  09-10-2016 16:00 Ιωνικός 2 : 0 Εργοτέλης
  09-10-2016 16:00 Εθνικός Πειραιά 2 : 1 Ινκα

6η Αγωνιστική 23-10-2016 16:00 Προοδευτική 3 : 1 Τριγλία Ραφήνας
  23-10-2016 16:00 Εθνικός Πειραιά 0 : 0 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
  23-10-2016 16:00 Ηλυσιακός 0 : 0 Πανθηραϊκός
  23-10-2016 16:00 Ρόδος 2 : 1 Ατσαλένιος
  23-10-2016 16:00 Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0 : 3 Ιωνικός
  23-10-2016 16:00 Ινκα 0 : 1 Αγιος Ιερόθεος
  23-10-2016 16:00 Εργοτέλης 2 : 2 Ιάλυσος

7η Αγωνιστική 30-10-2016 16:00 Τριγλία Ραφήνας 2 : 2 Ρόδος
  30-10-2016 16:00 Ιάλυσος 0 : 2 Θύελλα Ραφήνας
  30-10-2016 16:00 Αγιος Ιερόθεος 2 : 1 Εθνικός Πειραιά
  30-10-2016 16:00 Κηφισιά 0 : 1 Ηλυσιακός
  30-10-2016 16:00 Ιωνικός 1 : 1 Προοδευτική
  30-10-2016 16:00 Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1 : 2 Ατσαλένιος
  30-10-2016 16:00 Πανθηραϊκός 3 : 0 Ινκα

8η Αγωνιστική 06-11-2016 15:00 Αγιος Ιερόθεος 3 : 4 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
  06-11-2016 15:00 Ινκα 1 : 0 Κηφισιά
  06-11-2016 15:00 Ατσαλένιος 1 : 3 Τριγλία Ραφήνας
  06-11-2016 15:00 Προοδευτική 1 : 0 Ιάλυσος
  06-11-2016 15:00 Ηλυσιακός 1 : 2 Εργοτέλης
  06-11-2016 15:00 Εθνικός Πειραιά 1 : 0 Πανθηραϊκός
  06-11-2016 15:00 Ρόδος 1 : 2 Ιωνικός

9η Αγωνιστική 23-11-2016 15:00 Πανθηραϊκός 0 : 0 Αγιος Ιερόθεος
  23-11-2016 15:00 Ιωνικός 5 : 1 Ατσαλένιος
  23-11-2016 15:00 Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1 : 1 Ηλυσιακός
  23-11-2016 15:00 Κηφισιά 0 : 0 Εθνικός Πειραιά
  23-11-2016 15:00 Εργοτέλης 0 : 0 Ινκα
  23-11-2016 15:00 Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1 : 1 Τριγλία Ραφήνας
  23-11-2016 15:00 Ιάλυσος 2 : 2 Ρόδος

10η Αγωνιστική 27-11-2016 15:00 Πανθηραϊκός 1 : 1 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
  27-11-2016 15:00 Αγιος Ιερόθεος 1 : 1 Κηφισιά
  27-11-2016 15:00 Προοδευτική 0 : 0 Ηλυσιακός
  27-11-2016 15:00 Ατσαλένιος 4 : 3 Ιάλυσος
  27-11-2016 15:00 Εθνικός Πειραιά 0 : 1 Εργοτέλης
  27-11-2016 15:00 Τριγλία Ραφήνας 0 : 3 Ιωνικός
  27-11-2016 15:00 Ινκα 0 : 0 Θύελλα Ραφήνας

11η Αγωνιστική 04-12-2016 15:00 Εργοτέλης 2 : 3 Αγιος Ιερόθεος
  04-12-2016 15:00 Ερμής Ζωνιανών 0 : 0 Ιωνικός
  04-12-2016 15:00 Θύελλα Ραφήνας 3 : 4 Εθνικός Πειραιά
  04-12-2016 15:00 Κηφισιά 0 : 0 Πανθηραϊκός
  04-12-2016 15:00 Ηλυσιακός 2 : 1 Ρόδος
  04-12-2016 15:00 Ιάλυσος 1 : 0 Τριγλία Ραφήνας
  04-12-2016 15:00 Προοδευτική 4 : 1 Ινκα

12η Αγωνιστική 11-12-2016 15:00 Κηφισιά 2 : 0 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
  11-12-2016 15:00 Ατσαλένιος 3 : 1 Ηλυσιακός
  11-12-2016 15:00 Εθνικός Πειραιά 0 : 0 Προοδευτική
  11-12-2016 15:00 Ιωνικός 2 : 0 Ιάλυσος
  11-12-2016 15:00 Ρόδος 2 : 1 Ινκα
  11-12-2016 15:00 Πανθηραϊκός 2 : 2 Εργοτέλης
  11-12-2016 15:00 Αγιος Ιερόθεος 1 : 1 Θύελλα Ραφήνας

13η Αγωνιστική 18-12-2016 15:00 Ερμής Ζωνιανών 0 : 0 Ιάλυσος
  18-12-2016 15:00 Προοδευτική 3 : 3 Αγιος Ιερόθεος
  18-12-2016 15:00 Εργοτέλης 2 : 1 Κηφισιά
  18-12-2016 15:00 Ινκα 1 : 2 Ατσαλένιος
  18-12-2016 15:00 Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0 : 1 Πανθηραϊκός
  18-12-2016 15:00 Ρόδος 2 : 0 Εθνικός Πειραιά
  18-12-2016 15:00 Ηλυσιακός 1 : 2 Τριγλία Ραφήνας

14η Αγωνιστική 08-01-2017 15:00 Ιωνικός 4 : 3 Ηλυσιακός
  08-01-2017 15:00 Ατσαλένιος 1 : 2 Εθνικός Πειραιά
  08-01-2017 15:00 Πανθηραϊκός 0 : 2 Προοδευτική
  08-01-2017 15:00 Εργοτέλης 2 : 0 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
  08-01-2017 15:00 Τριγλία Ραφήνας 4 : 0 Ινκα
  08-01-2017 15:00 Κηφισιά 1 : 0 Θύελλα Ραφήνας
  08-01-2017 15:00 Αγιος Ιερόθεος 1 : 0 Ρόδος

15η Αγωνιστική 15-01-2017 15:00 Ινκα 1 : 1 Ιωνικός
  15-01-2017 15:00 Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0 : 0 Εργοτέλης
  15-01-2017 15:00 Ρόδος 0 : 0 Πανθηραϊκός
  15-01-2017 15:00 Ηλυσιακός 1 : 1 Ιάλυσος
  15-01-2017 15:00 Εθνικός Πειραιά 4 : 1 Τριγλία Ραφήνας
  15-01-2017 15:00 Προοδευτική 1 : 0 Κηφισιά
  15-01-2017 15:00 Ατσαλένιος 1 : 1 Αγιος Ιερόθεος

16η Αγωνιστική 22-01-2017 15:00 Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1 : 0 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
  22-01-2017 15:00 Ιωνικός 4 : 1 Εθνικός Πειραιά
  22-01-2017 15:00 Πανθηραϊκός 1 : 3 Ατσαλένιος
  22-01-2017 15:00 Εργοτέλης 0 : 0 Προοδευτική
  22-01-2017 15:00 Αγιος Ιερόθεος 1 : 0 Τριγλία Ραφήνας
  22-01-2017 15:00 Ιάλυσος 2 : 0 Ινκα
  22-01-2017 15:00 Κηφισιά 2 : 0 Ρόδος

17η Αγωνιστική 29-01-2017 15:00 Ερμής Ζωνιανών 2 : 0 Ηλυσιακός
  29-01-2017 15:00 Ατσαλένιος 2 : 0 Κηφισιά
  29-01-2017 15:00 Προοδευτική 1 : 1 Θύελλα Ραφήνας
  29-01-2017 15:00 Τριγλία Ραφήνας 3 : 0 Πανθηραϊκός
  29-01-2017 15:00 Ρόδος 0 : 3 Εργοτέλης
  29-01-2017 15:00 Αγιος Ιερόθεος 0 : 0 Ιωνικός
  29-01-2017 15:00 Εθνικός Πειραιά 2 : 1 Ιάλυσος

18η Αγωνιστική 05-02-2017 15:00 Ηλυσιακός 1 : 0 Ινκα
  05-02-2017 15:00 Κηφισιά 0 : 0 Τριγλία Ραφήνας
  05-02-2017 15:00 Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0 : 1 Ρόδος
  05-02-2017 15:00 Πανθηραϊκός 1 : 0 Ιωνικός
  05-02-2017 15:00 Εργοτέλης 1 : 1 Ατσαλένιος
  05-02-2017 15:00 Προοδευτική 1 : 0 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
  05-02-2017 15:00 Ιάλυσος 2 : 2 Αγιος Ιερόθεος

19η Αγωνιστική 12-02-2017 15:00 Ατσαλένιος 3 : 0 Θύελλα Ραφήνας
  12-02-2017 15:00 Ερμής Ζωνιανών 0 : 3 Ινκα
  12-02-2017 15:00 Τριγλία Ραφήνας 2 : 2 Εργοτέλης
  12-02-2017 15:00 Ρόδος 0 : 1 Προοδευτική
  12-02-2017 15:00 Πανθηραϊκός 0 : 2 Ιάλυσος
  12-02-2017 15:00 Εθνικός Πειραιά 2 : 0 Ηλυσιακός
  12-02-2017 15:00 Ιωνικός 2 : 1 Κηφισιά

20η Αγωνιστική 19-02-2017 15:00 Ρόδος 1 : 1 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
  19-02-2017 15:00 Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0 : 2 Τριγλία Ραφήνας
  19-02-2017 15:00 Εργοτέλης 2 : 1 Ιωνικός
  19-02-2017 15:00 Ινκα 0 : 1 Εθνικός Πειραιά
  19-02-2017 15:00 Κηφισιά 1 : 1 Ιάλυσος
  19-02-2017 15:00 Προοδευτική 3 : 0 Ατσαλένιος
  19-02-2017 15:00 Ηλυσιακός 0 : 1 Αγιος Ιερόθεος

21η Αγωνιστική 05-03-2017 15:00 Ατσαλένιος 0 : 0 Ρόδος
  05-03-2017 15:00 Ιωνικός 2 : 0 Θύελλα Ραφήνας
  05-03-2017 15:00 Αγιος Ιερόθεος 1 : 1 Ινκα
  05-03-2017 15:00 Ιάλυσος 1 : 2 Εργοτέλης
  05-03-2017 15:00 Τριγλία Ραφήνας 1 : 0 Προοδευτική
  05-03-2017 15:00 Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1 : 0 Εθνικός Πειραιά
  05-03-2017 15:00 Πανθηραϊκός 2 : 1 Ηλυσιακός

22η Αγωνιστική 12-03-2017 15:00 Ρόδος 1 : 0 Τριγλία Ραφήνας
  12-03-2017 15:00 Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0 : 0 Ιάλυσος
  12-03-2017 15:00 Ινκα 0 : 2 Πανθηραϊκός
  12-03-2017 15:00 Ηλυσιακός 2 : 2 Κηφισιά
  12-03-2017 15:00 Προοδευτική 2 : 1 Ιωνικός
  12-03-2017 15:00 Ατσαλένιος 1 : 0 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
  12-03-2017 15:00 Εθνικός Πειραιά 2 : 1 Αγιος Ιερόθεος

23η Αγωνιστική 19-03-2017 15:00 Ιωνικός 2 : 0 Ρόδος
  19-03-2017 15:00 Εργοτέλης 3 : 0 Ηλυσιακός
  19-03-2017 15:00 Πανθηραϊκός 1 : 1 Εθνικός Πειραιά
  19-03-2017 15:00 Ιάλυσος 0 : 1 Προοδευτική
  19-03-2017 15:00 Τριγλία Ραφήνας 1 : 1 Ατσαλένιος
  19-03-2017 15:00 Κηφισιά 0 : 0 Ινκα
  19-03-2017 15:00 Ερμής Ζωνιανών 0 : 1 Αγιος Ιερόθεος

24η Αγωνιστική 02-04-2017 16:00 Εθνικός Πειραιά 1 : 2 Κηφισιά
  02-04-2017 16:00 Τριγλία Ραφήνας 1 : 1 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
  02-04-2017 16:00 Ρόδος 2 : 0 Ιάλυσος
  02-04-2017 16:00 Αγιος Ιερόθεος 2 : 0 Πανθηραϊκός
  02-04-2017 16:00 Ινκα 1 : 2 Εργοτέλης
  02-04-2017 16:00 Ατσαλένιος 0 : 2 Ιωνικός
  02-04-2017 16:00 Ηλυσιακός 0 : 0 Θύελλα Ραφήνας

25η Αγωνιστική 09-04-2017 16:00 Ερμής Ζωνιανών 2 : 1 Πανθηραϊκός
  09-04-2017 16:00 Εργοτέλης 2 : 0 Εθνικός Πειραιά
  09-04-2017 16:00 Ιωνικός 4 : 0 Τριγλία Ραφήνας
  09-04-2017 16:00 Θύελλα Ραφήνας 3 : 1 Ινκα
  09-04-2017 16:00 Κηφισιά 1 : 2 Αγιος Ιερόθεος
  09-04-2017 16:00 Ηλυσιακός 0 : 0 Προοδευτική
  09-04-2017 16:00 Ιάλυσος 3 : 0 Ατσαλένιος

26η Αγωνιστική 23-04-2017 16:00 Ρόδος 0 : 2 Ηλυσιακός
  23-04-2017 16:00 Πανθηραϊκός 4 : 1 Κηφισιά
  23-04-2017 16:00 Ινκα 1 : 0 Προοδευτική
  23-04-2017 16:00 Τριγλία Ραφήνας 2 : 0 Ιάλυσος
  23-04-2017 16:00 Αγιος Ιερόθεος 0 : 1 Εργοτέλης
  23-04-2017 16:00 Ιωνικός 3 : 1 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
  23-04-2017 16:00 Εθνικός Πειραιά 2 : 2 Θύελλα Ραφήνας

27η Αγωνιστική 30-04-2017 16:00 Εργοτέλης 2 : 0 Πανθηραϊκός
  30-04-2017 16:00 Ινκα 3 : 2 Ρόδος
  30-04-2017 16:00 Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0 : 0 Αγιος Ιερόθεος
  30-04-2017 16:00 Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1 : 2 Κηφισιά
  30-04-2017 16:00 Ηλυσιακός 2 : 1 Ατσαλένιος
  30-04-2017 16:00 Ιάλυσος 0 : 2 Ιωνικός
  30-04-2017 16:00 Προοδευτική 2 : 2 Εθνικός Πειραιά

28η Αγωνιστική 07-05-2017 17:00 Τριγλία Ραφήνας 1 : 1 Ηλυσιακός
  07-05-2017 17:00 Ιάλυσος 2 : 1 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
  07-05-2017 17:00 Αγιος Ιερόθεος 1 : 0 Προοδευτική
  07-05-2017 17:00 Κηφισιά 1 : 3 Εργοτέλης
  07-05-2017 17:00 Ατσαλένιος 1 : 2 Ινκα
  07-05-2017 17:00 Πανθηραϊκός 1 : 1 Θύελλα Ραφήνας
  07-05-2017 17:00 Εθνικός Πειραιά 1 : 2 Ρόδος

29η Αγωνιστική 14-05-2017 17:00 Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1 : 3 Εργοτέλης
  14-05-2017 17:00 Ινκα 3 : 2 Τριγλία Ραφήνας
  14-05-2017 17:00 Θύελλα Ραφήνας 3 : 0 Κηφισιά
  14-05-2017 17:00 Ρόδος 0 : 2 Αγιος Ιερόθεος
  14-05-2017 17:00 Ηλυσιακός 0 : 2 Ιωνικός
  14-05-2017 17:00 Εθνικός Πειραιά 2 : 0 Ατσαλένιος
  14-05-2017 17:00 Προοδευτική 1 : 1 Πανθηραϊκός

30η Αγωνιστική 21-05-2017 17:00 Τριγλία Ραφήνας 1 : 0 Εθνικός Πειραιά
  21-05-2017 17:00 Ιάλυσος 0 : 2 Ηλυσιακός
  21-05-2017 17:00 Αγιος Ιερόθεος 3 : 0 Ατσαλένιος
  21-05-2017 17:00 Κηφισιά 3 : 1 Προοδευτική
  21-05-2017 17:00 Ιωνικός 2 : 0 Ινκα
  21-05-2017 17:00 Εργοτέλης 3 : 1 Θύελλα Ραφήνας
  21-05-2017 17:00 Πανθηραϊκός 1 : 1 Ρόδος